Programma - HVV DSK

Sponsors

 

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:00 Jong Hercules 1 DSK 1
4 mrt 14:30 DSK 1 Wijk aan Zee 1
11 feb 14:30 DSK 1 Velsen Rkvv 1
11 mrt 15:00 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 1 DSK 1
3 feb 21:05 KDO sv 5 (zaal) DSK 1 (zaal)
10 feb 21:00 AZV (Amstelveen) 1 (zaal) DSK 1 (zaal)
15 feb 20:10 DSK 1 (zaal) Legmeervogels 3 (zaal)
10 mrt 20:10 DSK 1 (zaal) KDO sv 4 (zaal)
18 feb 12:00 DSK 2 BSM sv 2
11 mrt 13:00 UNO vv 2 DSK 2
4 mrt 12:00 DSK 2 Velsen Rkvv 2
11 feb 12:00 DSK 2 Olympia Haarlem 3
3 feb 21:05 DSK 2 (zaal) Olympia Haarlem 18 (zaal)
4 feb 13:00 Legmeervogels 5 DSK 2
10 feb 20:10 Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 1 (zaal) DSK 2 (zaal)
13 feb 20:10 DSK 2 (zaal) Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 5 (zaal)
23 feb 21:05 Olympia Haarlem 18 (zaal) DSK 2 (zaal)
6 mrt 22:00 HYS 1 (zaal) DSK 2 (zaal)
13 mrt 22:00 DSK 2 (zaal) Olympia Haarlem 8 (zaal)
10 feb 21:55 DSK 3 (zaal) TT/Goodnight 2 (zaal)
17 feb 22:00 KDO sv 4 (zaal) DSK 3 (zaal)
10 mrt 19:15 KDO sv 5 (zaal) DSK 3 (zaal)
24 feb 21:55 DSK 3 (zaal) AZV (Amstelveen) 1 (zaal)
3 feb 19:15 Legmeervogels 3 (zaal) DSK 3 (zaal)
3 feb 20:30 DIOS sv. 1 (zaal) DSK 4 (zaal)
10 feb 21:05 DSK 4 (zaal) Heemstede hfc 2 (zaal)
10 mrt 19:15 DSK 4 (zaal) Olympia Haarlem 13 (zaal)
1 feb 21:00 Zandvoort s.v. 2 (zaal) DSK 5 (zaal)
10 feb 22:00 DSK 5 (zaal) Zandvoort Noord zvv. 3 (zaal)
17 feb 21:00 BSM sv 4 (zaal) DSK 5 (zaal)
10 mrt 21:05 DSK 5 (zaal) UNO vv 2 (zaal)
10 feb 21:05 Zandvoort Noord zvv. 2 (zaal) DSK 6 (zaal)
13 feb 19:15 DSK 6 (zaal) DSK 4 (zaal)
13 mrt 21:05 DSK 6 (zaal) Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 5 (zaal)
24 feb 20:10 Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 3 (zaal) DSK 6 (zaal)
3 mrt 20:10 DSK 6 (zaal) Heemstede hfc 2 (zaal)
3 feb 21:05 DSK 7 (zaal) Olympia Haarlem 15 (zaal)
10 feb 20:10 Zandvoort Noord zvv. 4 (zaal) DSK 7 (zaal)
6 mrt 19:15 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 9 (zaal) DSK 7 (zaal)
20 feb 19:15 Olympia Haarlem 15 (zaal) DSK 7 (zaal)
4 feb 16:00 Victoria JO18-4 DSK JO18-1
11 feb 16:25 DSK JO18-1 CTO '70 vv JO18-1
4 mrt 11:45 Argon JO18-2 DSK JO18-1
4 mrt 10:25 DSK JO15-1 IJmuiden vv. JO15-2
11 feb 11:30 Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1 DSK JO15-1
4 feb 13:30 DSK JO15-1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-5
4 feb 12:05 DSK JO12-1 RCH JO12-1
11 feb 11:00 Zandvoort s.v. JO12-1 DSK JO12-1
4 feb 10:50 DSK JO11-1 Alliance '22 sv. JO11-3
11 feb 11:00 Zandvoort s.v. JO11-2 DSK JO11-1
11 feb 11:15 Alliance '22 sv. JO10-7 DSK JO10-1
4 feb 10:25 DSK JO10-1 BVC Bloemendaal JO10-5
11 feb 9:00 vv Zwanenburg JO8-1 DSK JO8-1
4 feb 9:40 DSK JO8-1 SDW JO8-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!