Sponsors

 

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
20 nov 14:30 Terrasvogels 1 DSK 1
30 okt 14:30 DSK 1 Waterloo 1
6 nov 14:30 DSK 1 THB 1
29 okt 21:00 DSK 1 (zaal) Zandvoort Noord zvv. 1 (zaal)
5 nov 20:30 DSK 1 (zaal) VSV 1 (zaal)
12 nov 20:55 TT/Goodnight 2 (zaal) DSK 1 (zaal)
20 nov 17:00 Onze Gezellen 3 DSK 2
6 nov 14:30 Terrasvogels 4 DSK 2
25 okt 21:05 DSK 2 (zaal) Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 9 (zaal)
1 nov 22:00 IJmuiden vv. 2 (zaal) DSK 2 (zaal)
12 nov 22:00 TT/Goodnight 4 (zaal) DSK 2 (zaal)
30 okt 14:30 Overbos sv. 4 DSK 3
20 nov 12:30 DSK 3 Olympia Haarlem 3
6 nov 12:15 DSK 3 THB 2
29 okt 21:00 BSM sv 1 (zaal) DSK 3 (zaal)
5 nov 21:25 DSK 3 (zaal) Olympia Haarlem 6 (zaal)
12 nov 20:10 VEW 1 (zaal) DSK 3 (zaal)
19 nov 21:00 DSK 3 (zaal) Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 2 (zaal)
20 nov 14:30 DSK 4 Olympia Haarlem 4
6 nov 16:15 DSK 4 VVH/Velserbroek 4
30 okt 12:00 IJmuiden vv. 7 DSK 4
27 okt 20:10 ZVS/De Stal 4 (zaal) DSK 4 (zaal)
2 nov 21:00 vv Zwanenburg 5 (zaal) DSK 4 (zaal)
29 okt 20:10 DSK 5 (zaal) Zandvoort Noord zvv. 5 (zaal)
5 nov 22:00 Olympia Haarlem 13 (zaal) DSK 5 (zaal)
12 nov 21:50 DSK 5 (zaal) Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 4 (zaal)
20 nov 10:30 Velsen Rkvv JO15-1 DSK JO15-1
13 nov 11:00 DSK JO15-1 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO15-1
30 okt 11:00 RCH JO14-2JM DSK JO14-1
13 nov 11:35 Alliance '22 sv. JO14-2 DSK JO14-1
20 nov 11:00 DSK JO14-1 HBC JO14-2
6 nov 10:40 DSK JO14-1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-5
30 okt 9:30 United sv/DAVO JO11-1 DSK JO11-1
13 nov 10:00 Bloemendaal JO11-3 DSK JO11-1
20 nov 8:30 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-2 DSK JO11-1
6 nov 9:20 DSK JO11-1 Alliance '22 sv. JO11-3
30 okt 12:00 DSK JO10-1 DCG JO10-6JM
13 nov 9:55 DSK JO10-1 SDW JO10-5
20 nov 9:45 DSK JO10-1 Koninklijke HFC JO10-8
6 nov 13:15 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-5 DSK JO10-1
30 okt 11:00 DSK JO9-1JM DSS JO9-8
20 nov 9:00 Olympia Haarlem JO9-2 DSK JO9-1JM
6 nov 10:15 Alliance '22 sv. JO9-6 DSK JO9-1JM
13 nov 8:50 DSK JO9-1JM Koninklijke HFC JO9-12
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!